PROMOZIONE

PRIMA GIORNATA – 20/9/2015

BORGO PODGORA FORTITUDO ACADEMY 1-0
DILETTANTI FALASCHE PRO ROMA 2-2
REAL COLOSSEUM CORI 2-0
SEMPREVISA SPORTING GENZANO 2-1
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA ALBERONE 3-0
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS LIBERTAS CASILINA 5-0
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA RACING CLUB 0-1
VJS VELLETRI LUPA FRASCATI 1-1
VIGOR PERCONTI F.C. GARBATELLA 1-1

SECONDA GIORNATA – 27/9/2015

ALBERONE VIGOR PERCONTI 0-0
CORI DILETTANTI FALASCHE 0-1
F.C. GARBATELLA VJS VELLETRI 0-1
FORTITUDO ACADEMY UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS 0-2
LIBERTAS CASILINA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA 0-0
LUPA FRASCATI SEMPREVISA 3-2
PRO ROMA BORGO PODGORA 1-0
RACING CLUB TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 2-2
SPORTING GENZANO REAL COLOSSEUM 2-2

TERZA GIORNATA – 4/10/2015

BORGO PODGORA DILETTANTI FALASCHE 1-1
REAL COLOSSEUM LUPA FRASCATI 2-0
SEMPREVISA F.C. GARBATELLA 1-0
SPORTING GENZANO CORI 3-1
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA LIBERTAS CASILINA 2-1
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS PRO ROMA 3-2
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA FORTITUDO ACADEMY 1-0
VJS VELLETRI ALBERONE 3-1
VIGOR PERCONTI RACING CLUB 1-0

QUARTA GIORNATA – 11/10/2015

ALBERONE SEMPREVISA 2-0
CORI BORGO PODGORA 1-1
DILETTANTI FALASCHE UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS 0-2
F.C. GARBATELLA REAL COLOSSEUM 2-3
FORTITUDO ACADEMY TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 0-4
LIBERTAS CASILINA VIGOR PERCONTI 1-1
LUPA FRASCATI SPORTING GENZANO 3-2
PRO ROMA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA 3-0
RACING CLUB VJS VELLETRI 1-1

QUINTA GIORNATA – 18/11/2015

LUPA FRASCATI CORI
REAL COLOSSEUM ALBERONE
SEMPREVISA RACING CLUB
SPORTING GENZANO F.C. GARBATELLA
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA PRO ROMA
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS BORGO PODGORA
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VJS VELLETRI LIBERTAS CASILINA
VIGOR PERCONTI FORTITUDO ACADEMY

SESTA GIORNATA – 25/10/2015

ALBERONE SPORTING GENZANO
BORGO PODGORA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CORI UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
DILETTANTI FALASCHE TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
F.C. GARBATELLA LUPA FRASCATI
FORTITUDO ACADEMY VJS VELLETRI
LIBERTAS CASILINA SEMPREVISA
PRO ROMA VIGOR PERCONTI
RACING CLUB REAL COLOSSEUM

SETTIMA GIORNATA – 1/11/2015

F.C. GARBATELLA CORI
LUPA FRASCATI ALBERONE
REAL COLOSSEUM LIBERTAS CASILINA
SEMPREVISA FORTITUDO ACADEMY
SPORTING GENZANO RACING CLUB
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA BORGO PODGORA
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
VJS VELLETRI PRO ROMA
VIGOR PERCONTI DILETTANTI FALASCHE

OTTAVA GIORNATA – 8/11/2015

ALBERONE F.C. GARBATELLA
BORGO PODGORA VIGOR PERCONTI
CORI VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE VJS VELLETRI
FORTITUDO ACADEMY REAL COLOSSEUM
LIBERTAS CASILINA SPORTING GENZANO
PRO ROMA SEMPREVISA
RACING CLUB LUPA FRASCATI
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA

NONA GIORNATA – 15/11/2015

ALBERONE CORI
F.C. GARBATELLA RACING CLUB
LUPA FRASCATI LIBERTAS CASILINA
REAL COLOSSEUM PRO ROMA
SEMPREVISA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
SPORTING GENZANO FORTITUDO ACADEMY
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
VJS VELLETRI BORGO PODGORA
VIGOR PERCONTI UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS

DECIMA GIORNATA – 22/11/2015

BORGO PODGORA SEMPREVISA
CORI TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE REAL COLOSSEUM
FORTITUDO ACADEMY LUPA FRASCATI
LIBERTAS CASILINA F.C. GARBATELLA
PRO ROMA SPORTING GENZANO
RACING CLUB ALBERONE
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS VJS VELLETRI
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA VIGOR PERCONTI

UNDICESIMA GIORNATA – 29/11/2015

ALBERONE LIBERTAS CASILINA
F.C.GARBATELLA FORTITUDO ACADEMY
LUPA FRASCATI PRO ROMA
RACING CLUB CORI
REAL COLOSSEUM BORGO PODGORA
SEMPREVISA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
SPORTING GENZANO DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VJS VELLETRI VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
VIGOR PERCONTI TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA

DODICESIMA GIORNATA – 6/12/2015

BORGO PODGORA SPORTING GENZANO
CORI VIGOR PERCONTI
DILETTANTI FALASCHE LUPA FRASCATI
FORTITUDO ACADEMY ALBERONE
LIBERTAS CASILINA RACING CLUB
PRO ROMA F.C. GARBATELLA
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA VJS VELLETRI
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS REAL COLOSSEUM
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA SEMPREVISA

TREDICESIMA GIORNATA – 13/12/2015

ALBERONE PRO ROMA
F.C. GARBATELLA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
LIBERTAS CASILINA CORI
LUPA FRASCATI BORGO PODGORA
RACING CLUB FORTITUDO ACADEMY
REAL COLOSSEUM VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
SEMPREVISA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
SPORTING GENZANO UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
VJS VELLETRI VIGOR PERCONTI

QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA – 20/12/2015

BORGO PODGORA F.C. GARBATELLA
CORI VJS VELLETRI
DILETTANTI FALASCHE ALBERONE
FORTITUDO ACADEMY LIBERTAS CASILINA
PRO ROMA RACING CLUB
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA REAL COLOSSEUM
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS LUPA FRASCATI
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA SPORTING GENZANO
VIGOR PERCONTI SEMPREVISA

QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA – 3/1/2016

ALBERONE BORGO PODGORA
F.C. GARBATELLA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
FORTITUDO ACADEMY CORI
LIBERTAS CASILINA PRO ROMA
LUPA FRASCATI VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
RACING CLUB DILETTANTI FALASCHE
REAL COLOSSEUM VIGOR PERCONTI
SEMPREVISA VJS VELLETRI
SPORTING GENZANO TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA

SEDICESIMA GIORNATA – 10/1/2016

BORGO PODGORA RACING CLUB
DILETTANTI FALASCHE LIBERTAS CASILINA
PRO ROMA FORTITUDO ACADEMY
SEMPREVISA CORI
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA LUPA FRASCATI
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS ALBERONE
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA F.C. GARBATELLA
VJS VELLETRI REAL COLOSSEUM
VIGOR PERCONTI SPORTING GENZANO

DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA – 17/1/2016

ALBERONE VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
CORI PRO ROMA
F.C. GARBATELLA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
FORTITUDO ACADEMY DILETTANTI FALASCHE
LIBERTAS CASILINA BORGO PODGORA
LUPA FRASCATI VIGOR PERCONTI
RACING CLUB UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
REAL COLOSSEUM SEMPREVISA
SPORTING GENZANO VJS VELLETRI

DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA – 24/1/2016

ALBERONE TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
CORI REAL COLOSSEUM
F.C. GARBATELLA VIGOR PERCONTI
FORTITUDO ACADEMY BORGO PODGORA
LIBERTAS CASILINA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
LUPA FRASCATI VJS VELLETRI
PRO ROMA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
RACING CLUB VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
SPORTING GENZANO SEMPREVISA

DICIANNOVESIMA GIORNATA – 31/1/2016

BORGO PODGORA PRO ROMA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE CORI
REAL COLOSSEUM SPORTING GENZANO
SEMPREVISA LUPA FRASCATI
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA RACING CLUB
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS FORTITUDO ACADEMY
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA LIBERTAS CASILINA
VJS VELLETRI F.C. GARBATELLA
VIGOR PERCONTI ALBERONE

VENTESIMA GIORNATA – 7/2/2016

ALBERONE VJS VELLETRI
CORI SPORTING GENZANO
DILETTANTI FALASCHE BORGO PODGORA
F.C. GARBATELLA SEMPREVISA
FORTITUDO ACADEMY VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
LIBERTAS CASILINA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
LUPA FRASCATI REAL COLOSSEUM
PRO ROMA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
RACING CLUB VIGOR PERCONTI

VENTUNESIMA GIORNATA – 14/2/2016

BORGO PODGORA CORI
REAL COLOSSEUM F.C. GARBATELLA
SEMPREVISA ALBERONE
SPORTING GENZANO LUPA FRASCATI
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA FORTITUDO ACADEMY
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA PRO ROMA
VJS VELLETRI RACING CLUB
VIGOR PERCONTI LIBERTAS CASILINA

VENTIDUESIMA GIORNATA – 21/2/2016

ALBERONE REAL COLOSSEUM
BORGO PODGORA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
CORI LUPA FRASCATI
DILETTANTI FALASCHE VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
F.C. GARBATELLA SPORTING GENZANO
FORTITUDO ACADEMY VIGOR PERCONTI
LIBERTAS CASILINA VJS VELLETRI
PRO ROMA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
RACING CLUB SEMPREVISA

VENTITREESIMA GIORNATA – 28/2/2016

LUPA FRASCATI F.C. GARBATELLA
REAL COLOSSEUM RACING CLUB
SEMPREVISA LIBERTAS CASILINA
SPORTING GENZANO ALBERONE
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS CORI
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA BORGO PODGORA
VJS VELLETRI FORTITUDO ACADEMY
VIGOR PERCONTI PRO ROMA

VENTIQUATTRESIMA GIORNATA – 6/3/2016

ALBERONE LUPA FRASCATI
BORGO PODGORA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
CORI F.C. GARBATELLA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE VIGOR PERCONTI
FORTITUDO ACADEMY SEMPREVISA
LIBERTAS CASILINA REAL COLOSSEUM
PRO ROMA VJS VELLETRI
RACING CLUB SPORTING GENZANO
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA

VENTICINQUESIMA GIORNATA – 13/3/2016

F.C. GARBATELLA ALBERONE
LUPA FRASCATI RACING CLUB
REAL COLOSSEUM FORTITUDO ACADEMY
SEMPREVISA PRO ROMA
SPORTING GENZANO LIBERTAS CASILINA
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA CORI
VJS VELLETRI DILETTANTI FALASCHE
VIGOR PERCONTI BORGO PODGORA

VENTISEIESIMA GIORNATA – 20/3/2016

BORGO PODGORA VJS VELLETRI
CORI ALBERONE
DILETTANTI FALASCHE SEMPREVISA
FORTITUDO ACADEMY SPORTING GENZANO
LIBERTAS CASILINA LUPA FRASCATI
PRO ROMA REAL COLOSSEUM
RACING CLUB F.C. GARBATELLA
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS VIGOR PERCONTI
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA

VENTISETTESIMA GIORNATA – 3/4/2016

ALBERONE RACING CLUB
F.C. GARBATELLA LIBERTAS CASILINA
LUPA FRASCATI FORTITUDO ACADEMY
REAL COLOSSEUM DILETTANTI FALASCHE
SEMPREVISA BORGO PODGORA
SPORTING GENZANO PRO ROMA
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA CORI
VJS VELLETRI UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
VIGOR PERCONTI VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA

VENTOTTESIMA GIORNATA – 6/4/2016

BORGO PODGORA REAL COLOSSEUM
CORI RACING CLUB
DILETTANTI FALASCHE SPORTING GENZANO
FORTITUDO ACADEMY F.C. GARBATELLA
LIBERTAS CASILINA ALBERONE
PRO ROMA LUPA FRASCATI
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA VIGOR PERCONTI
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS SEMPREVISA
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA VJS VELLETRI

VENTINOVESIMA GIORNATA – 10/4/2016

ALBERONE FORTITUDO ACADEMY
F.C. GARBATELLA PRO ROMA
LUPA FRASCATI DILETTANTI FALASCHE
RACING CLUB LIBERTAS CASILINA
REAL COLOSSEUM UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
SEMPREVISA VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
SPORTING GENZANO BORGO PODGORA
VJS VELLETRI TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
VIGOR PERCONTI CORI

TRENTESIMA GIORNATA – 17/4/2016

BORGO PODGORA LUPA FRASCATI
CORI LIBERTAS CASILINA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE F.C. GARBATELLA
FORTITUDO ROMA RACING CLUB
PRO ROMA ALBERONE
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA SEMPREVISA
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS SPORTING GENZANO
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA REAL COLOSSEUM
VIGOR PERCONTI VJS VELLETRI

TRENTUNESIMA GIORNATA – 24/4/2016

ALBERONE DILETTANTI FALASCHE
F.C. GARBATELLA BORGO PODGORA
LIBERTAS CASILINA FORTITUDO ACADEMY
LUPA FRASCATI UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
RACING CLUB PRO ROMA
REAL COLOSSEUM TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
SEMPREVISA VIGOR PERCONTI
SPORTING GENZANO VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA
VJS VELLETRI CORI

TRENTADUESIMA GIORNATA – 27/4/2016

BORGO PODGORA ALBERONE
CORI FORTITUDO ACADEMY
DILETTANTI FALASCHE RACING CLUB
PRO ROMA LIBERTAS CASILINA
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA SPORTING GENZANO
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS F.C. GARBATELLA
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA LUPA FRASCATI
VJS VELLETRI SEMPREVISA
VIGOR PERCONTI REAL COLOSSEUM

TRENTATREESIMA GIORNATA – 1/5/2016

ALBERONE UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS
CORI SEMPREVISA
F.C. GARBATELLA VIVACE GGROTTAFERRATA
FORTITUDO ACADEMY PRO ROMA
LIBERTAS CASILINA DILETTANTI FALASCHE
LUPA FRASCATI TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
RACING CLUB BORGO PODGORA
REAL COLOSSEUM VJS VELLETRI
SPORTING GENZANO VIGOR PERCONTI

TRENTAQUATTRESIMA GIORNATA – 8/5/2016

BORGO PODGORA LIBERTAS CASILINA
DILETTANTI FALASCHE FORTITUDO ACADEMY
PRO ROMA CORI
SEMPREVISA REAL COLOSSEUM
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA F.C. GARBATELLA
UNIPOMEZIA VIRTUS RACING CLUB
VIVACE GROTTAFERRATA ALBERONE
VJS VELLETRI SPORTING GENZANO
VIGOR PERCONTI LUPA FRASCATI